News · All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 04 – Jan 10


Jan
05

Boys Varsity Swimming vs. Eastern Hancock High School

Scecina, Ritter, Eastern Hancock
5:30 pm | Indian Creek Sr High School

Jan
05

Girls Varsity Swimming vs. Eastern Hancock High School

Scecina, Ritter, Eastern Hancock
5:30 pm | Indian Creek Sr High School

Jan
05

Boys Varsity Wrestling vs. Cloverdale High School

Cloverdale High School
6:00 pm | Indian Creek Sr High School

Jan
05

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Southport High School

Southport High School
6:00 pm | Indian Creek High School

Jan
05

Coed Varsity Wrestling vs. Cloverdale High School

Cloverdale High School
6:00 pm | Indian Creek Sr High School

Jan
05

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Southport High School

Southport High School
7:30 pm | Indian Creek Sr High School

Jan
06

Boys 6th Grade Basketball at Edinburgh Community Middle School

Edinburgh Community Middle School
5:00 pm | Edinburgh Community Middle School

Jan
06

Boys 7th Grade Basketball vs. Southwestern Junior High

Southwestern Junior High
5:30 pm | Indian Creek Middle School

Jan
06

Boys 8th Grade Basketball vs. Southwestern Junior High

Southwestern Junior High
5:30 pm | Indian Creek Middle School

Jan
07

Girls 7th Grade Basketball at Central Middle School-Columbus

Central Middle School-Columbus
5:30 pm | Central Middle School-Columbus

Jan
07

Girls 8th Grade Basketball at Central Middle School-Columbus

Central Middle School-Columbus
5:30 pm | Central Middle School-Columbus

Jan
09

Coed Middle School Wrestling at

Edgewood Middle School
9:00 am | Edgewood Middle School

Jan
09

Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Brown Co.

Brown Co.
6:00 pm | Indian Creek Sr High School

Jan
09

Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Brown County High School

Brown County
6:00 pm | Indian Creek High School

Jan
09

Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Brown Co.

Brown Co.
7:30 pm | Indian Creek Sr High School

Jan
09

Boys Varsity Basketball vs. Brown Co.

Brown Co.
7:30 pm | Indian Creek Sr High School